?

Log in

 
 
01 May 2011 @ 08:23 am
♪ Angel  
Username: kitsune_hikaru 
I wanted to eat: Nishikido Ryo~!! XD XD XD
 
 
 
mocoharuma: news newmocoharuma on May 1st, 2011 04:09 am (UTC)
congrats Ryo-tan is yours now hahaha... love NEWS
dalili: ryo2kitsune_hikaru on May 1st, 2011 04:35 am (UTC)
thank you~~~~~~
u're koyama's i suppose??
love NEWS~!! n happy birthday to keii-chan~!! XD XD XD

but really, do i have to eat ryotan?? *shudders at the thought*
i feel sooo like cannibal right now... T_T
mocoharuma: NEWSmocoharuma on May 1st, 2011 05:35 am (UTC)
yeah, i love NEWS members but i can`t eat them all coz we have to choose only one hahaha.... have a nice day
dalili: ryo2kitsune_hikaru on May 1st, 2011 05:40 pm (UTC)
if u ask about love, i love them all too, lol~ but i respect ryo more as an idol~ thanks anyway~ ;)